2019年度チーム紹介

2019年4月現在

3年生(第33期) 44名

NO 氏名 前所属チーム
1 新井 涼太 坂戸ディプロマッツ
2 井田 祐成 FC杉野
3 岩本 和磨 常盤平中
4 上田 海波 尾間木中
5 小倉 千弦 FCコラソン
6 柿本 篤志 FC東京深川
7 小山 開世 クリアージュ
8 櫻井 俊英 FCアビリスタ
9 瀧本 脩司 FC厚木DREAMS
10 戸田 尉 ジェファ
11 中山 涼太 ドラゴンズ柏
12 永澤 海斗 FCラルクヴェール千葉
13 羽坂 豪 ジュネッス
14 橋本 佑斗 FC府中
15 林 春輝 レイソルTOR
16 樋口 翼 GRANDE FC
17 福田 将法 Forza’02
18 古谷 優斗 鹿島アントラーズつくば
19 堀田 翔平 ともぞう
20 松村 未来翔 FC杉野
21 望月 敬太 S.T.FC
22 山尾 永遠 ジュネッス
23 渡會 武蔵 ホペイロ刈谷
24 伊藤 勇輝 ドラゴンズ柏
25 大西 悠介 ドラゴンズ柏
26 川原田 有人 SC相模原
27 木村 聖 ジェファ
28 工藤 大智 FC東京深川
29 熊川 大貴 ドラゴンズ柏
30 栗原 健汰 ドラゴンズ柏
31 佐藤 藍大 ドラゴンズ柏
32 下地 陸斗 沖縄 港川中
33 菅原 陸斗 東急レイエス
34 松本 健太 FC多摩
35 八木 滉史 FC多摩
36 八幡 海輝 ヘラクレス
37 山下 空真 FC Consorte
38 山田 陸央 三菱養和巣鴨
39 石塚 直人 柏ラッセル
40 石橋 優 鎌ヶ谷第三中
41 栗田 幸輝 柏レイソルA.A.野田
42 保科 正輝 西初石中
43 小林 菜々美 船橋 行田中
44 田中 碧 柏 西原中

2年生(第34期) 42名

No 氏名 前所属チーム
45 青木 翼 SSS札幌
46 井上 翔太 Forza’02
47 岩﨑 隆成 1FC川越水上公園
48 宇津木 脩人 ジェファ
49 多田 采広 鹿島アントラーズつくば
50 太田 黎 大宮FC
51 大前 和飛 桜木中
52 小川 航征 ドラゴンズ柏
53 鏑木 佑生 ドラゴンズ柏
54 菊地 晃太 内谷中
55 吉津 優大 ドラゴンズ柏
56 金城 幸希 FC琉球U15
57 小林 慶彦 FC古河
58 坂田 康太郎 ジェファ
59 佐藤 颯大 スプレッドイーグル
60 嶌 衡亮 ジュノー水戸
61 新宮 海渡 FC.VIDA
62 鈴木 雄太 WINGS
63 清宮 優希 Forza’02
64 高橋 知也 FC.VIDA
65 田村 陸 ジェファ
66 並木 爽 ドラゴンズ柏
67 根本 泰志 FC古河
68 野口 和 レイソルTOR
69 原 涼太 1FC川越水上公園
70 原田 恵右 坂戸ディプロマッツ
71 半田 諒馬 FC多摩
72 平井 祐輝 FCコラソン
73 深田 樹哉 GRANDE FC
74 藤井 海和 S.T.FC
75 松浦 陸翔 ドラゴンズ柏
76 松澤 昂明 市川八中
77 松原 颯汰 RIP ACE
78 三好 麟大 RIP ACE
79 宮下 蓮 FC多摩
80 森 駿斗 FC厚木DREAMS
81 森山 一斗 大阪市ジュネッスFC
82 山本 海陽 清水中
83 谷澤 佳紀 S.T.FC
84 河内 勇人 GROW
85 高橋 奈々 船橋市立旭中
86 橋口 珠樹 松戸市立旭町中

1年生(第35期)46名

No 氏名 前所属チーム
87 伊藤 孝将 Forza'02
88 赤金 龍之輔 WINGS
89 福田 朔良 浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース
90 小林 拳史郎 CAアレグレ
91 田口 空我 ジェファ
92 廣谷 瑠己 Az'86
93 渋谷 諒太 FC多摩
94 高足 龍 FC杉野
95 川畑 優翔 大豆戸FC
96 橋本 清太郎 横浜FCジュニアユース
97 レオニ 楓真 川崎フロンターレU15
98 石川 陽立 CAアレグレ
99 小林 恭太 ドラゴンズ柏
100 西岡 亮哉 北海道コンサドーレ札幌
101 安藤 恵人 Forza'02
102 平井 淳貴 横浜栄FC
103 清水 蒼太朗 レイソルTOR
104 松榮 風希 FCディアモ
105 中山 詠人 クラブ・アストーレ
106 福地 空 栃木SC
107 本庄 彪一 RIP ACE
108 畠中 武蔵 ドラゴンズ柏
109 杉峯 健太 FC多摩
110 古関 凌生 柏レイソルU-15
111 大田原 蓮 WINGS
112 松本 洋汰 ドラゴンズ柏
113 日高 由翔 ドラゴンズ柏
114 山﨑 楽久 FC琉球U15
115 佐藤 諒 WINGS
116 鈴木 汰芽 S.T.FC
117 石川 一真 S.T.FC
118 中村 優作 三郷Jr Yourth FC
119 中村 陸翔 アルティスタ
120 宮本 幸生  船橋希望中
121 御園生 孝太 FC多摩
122 尾崎 悠虎 ドラゴンズ柏
123 石川 裕雅 FC杉野
124 谷川 稜佳 FC習志野
125 大山 渓 東松山ペレーニア
126 佐野 維飛 TRAUM SV
127 加藤木 朱夏 清水エスパルスSS駿東
128 渡辺 頑志 土浦第三中
129 飯塚 麗王 FC KASUKABE
130 林 航太郎 柏田中中
131 佐々木あゆさ 流山南部中
132 栂野 未帆 三郷栄中