2021年度チーム紹介

2021年4月現在

第35期生(45名)

No 氏名 前所属チーム
1 伊藤 孝将 Forza'02
2 赤金 龍之輔 WINGS
3 福田 朔良 浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース
4 小林 拳史郎 CAアレグレ
5 田口 空我 ジェファFC
6 廣谷 瑠己 Az'86
7 渋谷 諒太 FC多摩
8 高足 龍 FC杉野
9 川畑 優翔 大豆戸FC
10 橋本 清太郎 横浜FCジュニアユース
11 レオニ 楓真 川崎フロンターレU15
12 石川 陽立 CAアレグレ
13 小林 恭太 ドラゴンズ柏
14 西岡 亮哉 北海道コンサドーレ札幌u-15
15 安藤 恵人 Forza'02
16 平井 淳貴 横浜栄FC
17 清水 蒼太朗 レイソルTOR
18 松榮 風希 FCディアモ
19 中山 詠人 クラブ・アストーレ
20 福地 空 栃木SC
21 本庄 彪一 RIP ACE
22 畠中 武蔵 ドラゴンズ柏
23 杉峯 健太 FC多摩
24 古関 凌生 柏レイソルU-15
25 大田原 蓮 WINGS
26 松本 洋汰 ドラゴンズ柏
27 日高 由翔 ドラゴンズ柏
28 山﨑 楽久 FC琉球U15
29 佐藤 諒 WINGS
30 鈴木 汰芽 S.T.FC
31 石川 一真 S.T.FC
32 中村 優作 三郷Jr Yourth FC
33 中村 陸翔 アルティスタ
34 宮本 幸生  船橋希望中
35 御園生 孝太 FC多摩
36 尾崎 悠虎 ドラゴンズ柏
37 石川 裕雅 FC杉野
38 谷川 稜佳 FC習志野
39 大山 渓 東松山ペレーニア
40 佐野 維飛 TRAUM SV
41 加藤木 朱夏 清水エスパルスSS駿東
42 渡辺 頑志 土浦第三中
43 飯塚 麗王 FC KASUKABE
44 林 航太郎 柏田中中
45 栂野 未帆 三郷栄中

第36期生(43名)

No 氏名 前所属チーム
46 デューフエマニエル凛太郎 船橋希望中
47 大川 佳風 FC多摩
48 萩原 聖也 VITTORIAS
49 平川 佳樹 東川口FC
50 荒井 智士 FC多摩
51 今井 祐樹 坂戸ディプロマッツ
52 都築 駿太 浦和レッドダイアモンズジュニアユース
53 竹原 伸 FC多摩
54 齋藤 大雅 VITTORIAS
55 大堀 柊人  ラルクベール千葉
56 浪岡 獅馬 田口FA
57 長谷部 陽也 Forza’02
58 吉野 一汰 VITTORIAS
59 宮川 遥柊 RIP ACE
60 川邊 暁 平間中
61 堀川 大夢 セレッソ大阪U-15
62 大澤 亜玖李 ドラゴンズ柏
63 小西 脩斗 Forza’02
64 佐藤 瑠河 Forza’02
65 金澤 竜斗  FC多摩
66 谷合 善祇 FC多摩
67 笹原 一真 ドラゴンズ柏
68 竹下 統哉 青葉FC
69 大沼 陽登 カナリーニョ
70 名倉 陸人 H&A
71 振原 一真 FC厚木DREAMS
72 小瀬 翔太郎 インテリオール
73 佐久間 天 成田SC
74 森 啓太 成田SC
75 岡本 亮太郎 COSPA
76 原 瑞樹 GRANDE
77 橿本 心  神戸FC
78 津田 龍之介 RIP ACE
79 佐藤 晃成 ドラゴンズ柏
80 寺本 朋矢 Fstudioいのやま
81 真中 大翔 境トリニタス
82 加藤 翔 柏ラッセル
83 川瀬 拓玖翔 ドラゴンズ柏
84 菅野 倖生 ドラゴンズ柏
85  岩本 脩希 アルドールFC
86  川俣 朋也  駒ケ根市赤穗中学校
87 沼田 遥菜  流山市立西初石中学校
88 大島 七海  鎌ヶ谷市立第二中学校

第37期生(42名)

No 氏名 前所属チーム
89 赤坂 駿太 CAアレグレ
90 石谷 孝緒 WINGS
91 奥山 歩夢 ドラゴンズ柏
92 オラツンジ アダム 刈谷JY
93 河嶋 佑真 厚木
94 北村 温人 FC多摩
95 小内 亮吾 ドラゴンズ柏
96 小室 怜雄奈 東京ヴェルディ
97 佐藤 笙真 ドラゴンズ柏
98 シーウエ ウキ  プロメテウスEC
99 高橋 力也 ジェファFC
100 田口 来輝 ラルクヴェール
101 玉置 陽向 AZ
102 土佐 昂清 FC東京深川
103 中村 大翔 ドラゴンズ柏
104 道白 優斗 名古屋グランパス
105 内藤 尚信 WINGS
106 祝 翔太 エボルブ
107 星野 恭吾 横浜FC
108 山口 裕也  FC多摩
109 笠松 良緒 RIP ACE
110 河村 萌叶 Veneno
111 菊地 海斗 レイソルTOR
112 木下 晴喜 AOBA 
113 塩川 桜道 浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース
114 新保 柊祐 鹿島アントラーズつくば
115 菅谷 我久 境トリニタス
116 高山 拓都 京都加茂FC
117 田中ショーン 涼太 FC多摩
118 中田 旭 FC東京深川
119 原 耀斗 ジェフユナイテッド
120 廣澤 そら  浦和レッズ
121 古川 結翔 FC多摩
122 宮川 恋 浦安 日の出中
123 山本 陽輝 ジョカーレ
124 柳 裕晋 JSC CHIBA
125 福島 晃 松戸市立第一中
126 久保 裕暉 松戸市立常盤平中
127 バトブヤン フスレン 越谷市立北陽中
128 齋藤 結太 流山市立八木中
129 石井 朔哉 野田市立南部中
130 五木田 奈帆 柏市立柏中
131 岡野 心桜  野田市立第一中